MON - FRI: 8am - 5pm PST 1-888-275-8755

50/125 Multimode Duplex

These cables can be used to transmit Ethernet data between devices.

The wide range of cables available can be used to make 50/125 Duplex multimode connections. All the cables have LC connectors on both ends facilitating LC to LC connections.

The cables are durable and completely safe for the user and the environment. You are offered all these Made in USA cables at a very competitive price along with good after sales service and lifetime technical support.

These cables can be used to transmit Ethernet data between devices. The wide range of cables available can be used to make 50/125...

Grid View  List View 

30 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • 1m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCLC-01-US

    $28.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 2m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCLC-02-US

    $29.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 3m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCLC-03-US

    $30.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 5m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCLC-05-US

    $32.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (32.8ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCLC-10-US

    $37.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 15m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCLC-15-US

    $42.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 1m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCSC-01-US

    $26.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 2m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCSC-02-US

    $27.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 3m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCSC-03-US

    $28.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 5m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCSC-05-US

    $30.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (32.8ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCSC-10-US

    $35.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 15m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

    SKU #50MD-LCSC-15-US

    $40.90

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

30 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3