MON - FRI: 8am - 5pm PST 1-888-275-8755
MON - FRI: 8am - 5pm PST 1-888-275-8755

62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

A wide range of Duplex fiber optic/patch cables are available in this segment. The connectors available are LC, MTRJ, SC, and ST in different combinations for different products. The length of the wire available varies from 10 feet to more than 49 feet. Custom lengths are also available.

It is suitable for all your multimode duplex fiber optic cable connectivity requirements.

We offer competitive prices for our products as the good are directly sourced from the manufacturers, saving the cost of middlemen. The cables are safe to use and are certified by ISO. All products at SF Cable are RoHS compliant and safe for the environment. We also offer good after sales service and lifetime technical support on our products.

A wide range of Duplex fiber optic/patch cables are available in this segment. The connectors available are LC, MTRJ, SC, and ST i...

Grid View  List View 

49 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • 1m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-01-US

    $25.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 2m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-02-US

    $26.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 3m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-03-US

    $29.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 4m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (13.12ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-04-US

    $28.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 5m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-05-US

    $29.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 6m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (19.68ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-06-US

    $30.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 7m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (22.96ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-07-US

    $31.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 8m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (26.25ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-08-US

    $32.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 9m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (29.53ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-09-US

    $33.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (32.81ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-10-US

    $34.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 15m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCLC-15-US

    $39.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 1m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #62MD-LCSC-01-US

    $25.95

    Lead Time 5-7 Days

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

49 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3