MON - FRI: 8am - 5pm PST 1-888-275-8755

62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

Standard and duplex fiber optic/patch cables are available in this segment. The connectors are LC, MTP, MTRJ, SC, and ST, in different combinations for varied products. The length of the wire available varies from 0.9 feet to more than 160 feet.

You can form duplex multimode, standard Multi fiber Termination Push-on connections by using these cables.

All our products are RoHS compliant that says for the safety of the products and we source the products directly from the manufacturers that answer for the competitive prices we offer. We provide good after sale services and also lifetime technical support for our products.

Standard and duplex fiber optic/patch cables are available in this segment. The connectors are LC, MTP, MTRJ, SC, and ST, in diffe...

Grid View  List View 

76 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • 5m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-67

    $90.65

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (32.8ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-68

    $100.08

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 15m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (49.2ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-69

    $105.74

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 20m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (65.6ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-70

    $116.96

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 30m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (98.4ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-71

    $139.74

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 50m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (164ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-72

    $184.62

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 1m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #60LC-LC01

    $11.43

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 2m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

    SKU #60LC-LC02

    $12.30

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 3m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

    SKU #60LC-LC03

    $12.62

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 5m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #60LC-LC05

    $13.86

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 6m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (19.68ft)

    SKU #60LC-LC06

    $14.80

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (32.8ft)

    SKU #60LC-LC10

    $16.95

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

76 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3