MON - FRI: 8am - 5pm PST 1-888-275-8755

Made in USA

All the fiber optic jumpers in this category are made in USA by ISO 9001-2000 registered manufacturers. LC, SC, MTRJ or ST connectors are available in various combinations for single mode and multimode connections.

You can choose from an array of US manufactured 50/125 10G Multimode duplex, 50/125 Multimode duplex, 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex, and 9/125 Singlemode Duplex cables. All the products are efficient in doing their functions proficiently.

All the fiber optic cables are RoHS compliant and environment friendly. We also offer commendable after sale services and lifetime technical service for all the products on offer.

All the fiber optic jumpers in this category are made in USA by ISO 9001-2000 registered manufacturers. LC, SC, MTRJ or ST connect...