Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

2m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

SKU #60LC-LC02
Ideal for fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Quantity Discount Pricing
75+ 200+ 300+
$10.27 $9.73 $9.19
- +

In stock

Ships Today If Ordered By 1pm PST

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Length: 2 Meter

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime