MON - FRI: 8am - 5pm PST 1-888-275-8755

50/125 10G Multimode Duplex

Multimode Duplex cables are used for duplex communication between devices as it consists of two strands of glass or plastic fiber. It is required for transmitting Ethernet data via fiber optics.

The multimode duplex cables are available in different lengths and can be used to form various connections using LV, SC, and ST connectors on both ends.

SFCable brings to you quality products at affordable prices. All our products are RoHS compliant and environment friendly. We ensure that the customer is happy and satisfied with the product by providing good after sale services.

Multimode Duplex cables are used for duplex communication between devices as it consists of two strands of glass or plastic fiber....

Grid View  List View 

54 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-15

    $10.13

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-16

    $11.25

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-17

    $12.50

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-18

    $12.50

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (32.8ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-19

    $16.78

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (49.2ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-20

    $19.95

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-21

    $10.65

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-22

    $12.54

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-23

    $12.77

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-24

    $14.86

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (32.8ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-25

    $18.36

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

  • 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (49.2ft)

    SKU #1026-SF-26

    $22.58

    In stock

    Ready to ship Ready to ship

54 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3