50/125 Multimode Duplex

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 50/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable

    50/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU # 1026-SF-6-1
    Designed for fiber channel, fast ethernet, and gigabit ethernet applications.
    As low as $97.00
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  2. LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30LC-LC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-LC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $9.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  3. LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30LC-MTRJ
    Commonly used in LAN applications such as Multimedia, Ethernet, or Communication applications. Custom lengths are also available.
    As low as $13.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  4. LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30LC-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $10.56
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  5. LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30LC-ST
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $10.56
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  6. 15m LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

    15m LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

    SKU # 30LC_MTRJ
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-MTRJ style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    $19.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  7. MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30MTRJ-MTRJ
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $17.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  8. MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30MTRJ-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $19.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  9. SC -SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SC -SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30SC-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $11.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  10. ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30ST-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    As low as $10.74
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  11. ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30ST-ST
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling<
    As low as $9.62
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  12. MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 30MTRJ-ST
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
    Out of stock
    Out of stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
50/125 Multimode Duplex

You can use these cables to transmit Ethernet data between various devices. The cables are made up of two or more strands of glass or plastic fiber. The variety of cables available can be used to make 50/125 Duplex multimode connections. You can find LC, MTP, MTRJ, SC, and ST connectors in various combinations. The wires are available in different lengths and preferable in terms of durability.

Our products are manufactured at ISO 9001-2000 registered industries and are environment friendly as well. You can expect good after sales service from SFCable along with lifetime technical support.

You can use these cables to transmit Ethernet data between various devices. The cables are made up of two or more strands of glass...