9/125 Singlemode Duplex

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 9/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable

    9/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable

    SKU # 1026-SF-7X
    Designed for fiber channel, fast ethernet, and gigabit ethernet applications.
    As low as $100.44
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  2. LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 10LC-LC
    Provides up to 10Gbit/s for thousands of km and is immune to EMI/RFI. Cables are terminated with ST connectors typically used in LAN applications.
    As low as $7.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  3. LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 10LC-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
    As low as $12.65
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  4. LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 10LC-ST
    Provides up to 10Gbit/s for thousands of km and is immune to EMI/RFI. Cables are terminated with ST connectors typically used in LAN applications.
    As low as $12.75
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  5. SC -SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SC -SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 10SC-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
    As low as $8.95
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  6. ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 10ST-SC
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
    As low as $11.50
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
  7. ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # 10ST-ST
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize ST to ST style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
    As low as $11.50
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
    In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

Fiber optic cables are available is single mode. These simple cables can be used to make duplex single mode (9/125), Standard Multi fiber Termination Push-on (9/125).

You can find a wide range of Single mode duplex cables with lengths varying from 10 to 23 feet. There are LC, MTP, SC, and ST connectors available in different of combinations to choose from.

You can be reliable on SFCable for the quality and safety of the product as they are sourced directly from ISO 9001-2000 registered manufacturers and are environment friendly as well. We also provide lifetime technical support for our products.

Fiber optic cables are available is single mode. These simple cables can be used to make duplex single mode (9/125), Standard Mult...