LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU
10LC-LC
Provides up to 10Gbit/s for thousands of km and is immune to EMI/RFI. Cables are terminated with ST connectors typically used in LAN applications.
As low as $7.95
In stock
$7.95
In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 7 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.21) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
  • Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
  • A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Length Option: 1 M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M, 15M
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Lifetime