Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

SC -SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU
10SC-SC
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
As low as $8.95
In stock
$8.95
In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 8 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.24) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
  • Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
  • A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Length: 1M, 2M, 3M, 4M, 5M, 10M, 15M
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
SC -SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Lifetime