MPO Multimode OM3

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Senko MPO/UPC F/F 12-Fiber Type A OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Aqua

    Senko MPO/UPC F/F 12-Fiber Type A OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Aqua

    SKU # SFC200233
    MPO trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $82.63
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
MPO Multimode OM3