SC-ST Multimode Duplex

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ST/UPC SC/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ST/UPC SC/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SKU # SFC200240
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling.
    Out of stock
    Out of stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC-ST Multimode Duplex