SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

SKU
1026-SF-3
Designed for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applications.
As low as $9.81
In stock
$9.81
In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 9 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.27) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
  • Core Size: 50/125 micron
  • Connector Details: SC to SC
  • Color: Aqua
  • Number ringed
  • Length: 1 Meter (3.28ft), 2 Meter (6.53ft), 3 Meter (9.84ft), 5 Meter (16.40ft), 10 Meter (32.80ft), 15 Meter (49.21ft)
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Lifetime