Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

10m MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (32.8ft)

SKU #60MTRJ-ST10
Ideal for fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Quantity Discount Pricing
50+ 150+
$23.26 $22.04

Out of stock

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • ST is a metallic housing fiber optic connector
  • MTRJ is plastic ferruled fiber optic connector
  • Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Length: 10 Meter (32.8ft)

Applications:
Gigabit Ethernet,Video, Active Device Termination, Premise Installations,Telecommunication Networks,Multimedia, Industrial, Military

Features:
  • Low insertion loss and low back reflection
  • High precision alignment
  • PC or UPC polish optional
  • Custom cable length, simplex or duplex or multi fiber cable assemblies
  • Excellent packing and goods looking with reliable quality

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime