15m LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

SKU
30LC_MTRJ
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-MTRJ style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
$20.95
In stock
$20.95
In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 20 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.6) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Fiber Optic patch cables are commonly used in LAN applications such as Multimedia, Ethernet, or Communication applications.Custom lengths are also available.

  • Connectors: LC to MTRJ
  • Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Otpic Cable
  • Length: 15 Meter
  • PVC Jacket
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
15m LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)

15m LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (49.21ft)
Lifetime