Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

1m SC - SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (3.28ft)

SKU #10SC-SC01
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
Quantity Discount Pricing
50+ 100+ 200+
$10.46 $9.42 $8.89
- +

In stock

Ships Today If Ordered By 1pm PST

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
  • Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
  • A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Length: 1 Meter

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime