Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

3m SC - SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (9.84ft)

SKU #10SC-SC03
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
Quantity Discount Pricing
50+ 100+ 200+
$14.42 $13.66 $12.90

Out of stock

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
  • Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
  • A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Length: 3 Meter

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime