Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

5m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

SKU #30LC-LC05
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-LC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
Quantity Discount Pricing
50+ 100+ 250+
$13.44 $12.73 $11.42
- +

In stock

Ships Today If Ordered By 1pm PST

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-LC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  •  Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Length: 5 meter
  • Connectors: LC to LC

**Not for Toslink Digital Optical Audio**

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime