MPO Singlemode

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Senko MPO/APC F/F 12-Fiber Type A Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

    Senko MPO/APC F/F 12-Fiber Type A Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

    SKU # SFC200232
    MPO trunk cable is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $158.50
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
MPO Singlemode