LC-ST Multomode Duplex

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SKU # SFC200206
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC to ST style connectors and require OM1 62.5/125 multimode cabling.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $8.76
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
LC-ST Multomode Duplex