SC-SC Multimode Duplex

2 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SKU # SFC200095
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC to SC style connectors and require OM1 62.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $7.80
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  2. SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SKU # SFC200231
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC to SC style connectors and require OM1 62.5/125 multimode cabling.
    Out of stock
    Out of stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

2 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC-SC Multimode Duplex