Singlemode Slim Cables

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200166
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $4.47
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  2. LC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    LC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200168
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $4.23
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  3. LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200195
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $4.44
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  4. LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 1.6mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 1.6mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200196
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $8.40
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  5. LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200198
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC/UPC to SC/APC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $4.41
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  6. LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex 1.6mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex 1.6mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200200
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $8.04
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  7. SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1.2mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200213
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $3.78
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  8. SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 1.6mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 1.6mm Slim Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Short Boot

    SKU # SFC200229
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling BIF in the FTTH networks run by Telecom operators.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $8.25
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
Singlemode Slim Cables