Standard Adapters

Page

16 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

    LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

    SKU # SFC200171
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $1.50
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
  2. MPO Singlemode Adapter Key-Up/Key-Down with Flange

    MPO Singlemode Adapter Key-Up/Key-Down with Flange

    SKU # SFC200209
    This adapter works for any MPO/MTP connector from 4 fiber to 72 fibers. Widely used in trunk cabling and cassettes, this adapter fully compliant with appropriate standards and is perfect for your parallel optics and MTP Adapter needs.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $6.45
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
Page

16 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
Standard Adapters