Uniboot Pull Push Tab OM4

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Uniboot LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Multimoide Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Pull Push

    Uniboot LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Multimoide Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Pull Push

    SKU # SFC200239
    The LC-LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be used in high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $18.37
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
Uniboot Pull Push Tab OM4