LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU
60LC-MTRJ
Ideal for fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Out of stock
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 0 reward points (Reward point(s) $0) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex MTRJ-LC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Length: 1m (3.28ft)
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

LC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Lifetime