5m MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

SKU
30MTRJ-MTRJ05
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
$17.95
In stock
Quantity Discount Pricing
1+ 50+ 100+ 200+
$17.95 $17.05 $16.16 $15.26
$17.95
In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 17 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.51) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex MTRJ-MTRJ style connectors and require OM2 50125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
5m MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)

5m MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (16.4ft)
Lifetime