MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU
30MTRJ-SC
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
As low as $19.95
In stock
$19.95
In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 19 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.57) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Cable
  • Connectors: MTRJ to SC
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Lifetime