Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

ST- SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU #30ST-SC
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
- +

In stock

Ships Today If Ordered By 1pm PST

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: ST to SC

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime