Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

2m SC - SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (6.56ft)

SKU #30SC-SC02
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
Quantity Discount Pricing
50+ 100+ 200+
$13.88 $13.15 $12.42
- +

In stock

Ships Today If Ordered By 1pm PST

Purchasing this item will earn you 2 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.06) ! Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Description

  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Length: 2 meter

Technical Drawings

Technical Drawings

Warranty

Lifetime