SC-SC Multimode Duplex

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC/UPC SC/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SC/UPC SC/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    SKU # SFC200219
    Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling.
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST
    As low as $8.85
    In stockShips today if ordered by 1pm PST

1 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
SC-SC Multimode Duplex