SC -SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU
30SC-SC
Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
As low as $11.95
In stock
$11.95
In stockShips today if ordered by 4pm PST
**Eligible for Free Standard Shipping On Order $50 or More. Details
Price Matched Details
    • Purchasing this item will earn you 11 reward points (Reward point(s) $0.33) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.
  • Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex SC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
  • Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  • Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  • Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  • Connectors: SC to SC
Click Image Below for Full-Size PDF
SC -SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SC -SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Lifetime